+1(347) 613-5359 sharon@letsharonmoveyou.com
Real Estate Professional
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Sell My Home
  • Communities
    1. Naples
    2. Bonita Springs
    3. Estero
    4. Lehigh Acres
    5. Cape Coral
    6. Fort Myers
    7. Port Charlotte
    8. Punta Gorda
    9. Alva
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Get Pre-Qualified
    2. Affordability Calculator
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    6. Mental Health Champion - Sharon D. Cowie
  • Videos
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
5.1K Properties
Map

5,057 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 5234 Cherry Wood DR, Naples, FL 34119
    5 Beds3 Baths3,142 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $1,770,000 $1,900,000 6.8%

    5234 Cherry Wood DR, Naples, FL 34119

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 9217 Quartz LN #102, Naples, FL 34120
    3 Beds3 Baths2,091 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $620,000 $649,900 4.6%

    9217 Quartz LN #102, Naples, FL 34120

    Listed by John R Wood Properties

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 2653 JAYLENE RD, North Port, FL 34288
    5 Beds3 Baths2,248 SqFt
    $433,000 $433,000

    2653 JAYLENE RD, North Port, FL 34288

    Listed by Dena Sternquist PA REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Stellar MLS
  • 3306 Pasadena CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905
    3 Beds3 Baths2,202 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $375,000 $385,000 2.6%

    3306 Pasadena CT, Fort Myers, FL 33905

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 18103 BACK STRETCH LN, Tampa, FL 33647
    2 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt
    $164,000 $179,900 8.8%

    18103 BACK STRETCH LN, Tampa, FL 33647

    Listed by Shasta DeGraw REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1735 SW 43rd TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914
    4 Beds3 Baths2,277 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $595,000 $615,000 3.3%

    1735 SW 43rd TER, Cape Coral, FL 33914

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 26630 Rosewood Pointe DR #206, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    3 Beds2 Baths1,688 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $365,000 $385,000 5.2%

    26630 Rosewood Pointe DR #206, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1823 NE 19th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909
    3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $350,000 $350,000

    1823 NE 19th AVE, Cape Coral, FL 33909

    Listed by Keller Williams Elite Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 706 Brooklyn LOOP, Labelle, FL 33935
    0.31 Acres
    1/3 3
    $14,000 $15,000 6.7%

    706 Brooklyn LOOP, Labelle, FL 33935

    Listed by DomainRealty.com LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 10350 Jef Nik LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt
    1/6 6
    $420,000 $420,000

    10350 Jef Nik LN, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 14243 Galley CT, Naples, FL 34114
    3 Beds3 Baths2,704 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,940,000 $1,949,999 0.5%

    14243 Galley CT, Naples, FL 34114

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 7775 Bocilla LN, Bokeelia, FL 33922
    2 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $355,000 $359,900 1.4%

    7775 Bocilla LN, Bokeelia, FL 33922

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 27057 Shell Ridge CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    3 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $885,000 $949,000 6.7%

    27057 Shell Ridge CIR, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • TOTEM AVE, North Port, FL 34291
    0.23 Acres
    $21,000 $24,900 15.7%

    TOTEM AVE, North Port, FL 34291

    Listed by Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Stellar MLS
  • TOTEM AVE, North Port, FL 34291
    0.23 Acres
    $21,000 $24,900 15.7%

    TOTEM AVE, North Port, FL 34291

    Listed by Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Stellar MLS
  • DERRICK ST, North Port, FL 34288
    0.23 Acres
    $19,950 $19,950

    DERRICK ST, North Port, FL 34288

    Listed by Victoria Shilenko REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Stellar MLS
  • 1365 Kingswood CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919
    4 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $670,000 $699,000 4.1%

    1365 Kingswood CT, Fort Myers, FL 33919

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 919 EUCLID AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
    0.5 Acres
    $30,000 $40,000 25.0%

    919 EUCLID AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Listed by Nilse Garlobo Cancio HOME PRIME REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 28017 Crestwood DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955
    0.46 Acres
    1/10 10
    $22,000 $22,000

    28017 Crestwood DR, Punta Gorda, FL 33955

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 525 GLEN OAK RD, Venice, FL 34293
    3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt
    $250,000 $245,000 2.0%

    525 GLEN OAK RD, Venice, FL 34293

    Listed by Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    Stellar MLS
  • 12445 HORSESHOE BEND DR, Lithia, FL 33547
    4 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt
    $515,000 $525,000 1.9%

    12445 HORSESHOE BEND DR, Lithia, FL 33547

    Listed by Kenny Reisner REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    Stellar MLS
  • 3012 BEACON LN, Labelle, FL 33935
    4 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt
    1/15 15
    $287,199 $299,999 4.3%

    3012 BEACON LN, Labelle, FL 33935

    Listed by DR Horton Realty SW FL LLC

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 5697 RATTLESNAKE HAMMOCK RD #C-105, Naples, FL 34113
    2 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt
    $183,000 $194,900 6.1%

    5697 RATTLESNAKE HAMMOCK RD #C-105, Naples, FL 34113

    Listed by RE/MAX Hallmark Realty

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 19720 Panther Island BLVD, Estero, FL 33928
    3 Beds3 Baths2,786 SqFt
    1/49 49
    $1,000,000 $1,149,000 13.0%

    19720 Panther Island BLVD, Estero, FL 33928

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

    SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 211
MVP_Logo4REALTOR MLS EQUAL HOUSING - LOGO (WHITE)Fusion
      Home
      My Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Sold Listings
      3. Recent Listings
      Sell My Home
      Communities
      1. Naples
      2. Bonita Springs
      3. Estero
      4. Lehigh Acres
      5. Cape Coral
      6. Fort Myers
      7. Port Charlotte
      8. Punta Gorda
      9. Alva
      Services
      Resources
      1. Get Pre-Qualified
      2. Affordability Calculator
      3. Mortgage Calculator
      4. Market Snapshot
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Me
      6. Mental Health Champion - Sharon D. Cowie
      Videos
      Blogs
Realty ONE Group MVP

Sharon D. Cowie Lic# BK3358410

+1(347) 613-5359 sharon@letsharonmoveyou.com

1495 Pine Ridge Rd #1, Naples, FL, 34109

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.